SGX Listed Stock

FU YU CORPORATION LTD (SGX:F13)


FU YU CORPORATION LTD (SGX:F13) @ SGinvestors.io
SGD 0.235
0.000 / 0.00%
Share Price as of: 2022-10-04 17:16
Market / ISIN Code: SGX Mainboard / SG1B56010922
Sector / Industry Group / Industry: Industrials / Capital Goods / Machinery


Fu Yu Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / SplitsFU YU CORPORATION LTD Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits SGX Listed Fu Yu (SGX:F13) Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits F13.SI Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits
Action TypeEx DateRecord DatePayment DateDetails
DIVIDEND2022-08-192022-08-222022-09-09SGD 0.004
DIVIDEND2022-05-112022-05-122022-05-24SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2021-08-252021-08-262021-09-07SGD 0.033
DIVIDEND2021-08-252021-08-262021-09-07SGD 0.004
DIVIDEND2021-05-142021-05-172021-05-28SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2020-09-072020-09-082020-09-23SGD 0.0035
DIVIDEND2020-07-012020-07-022020-07-15SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2019-11-202019-11-212019-12-05SGD 0.0025
DIVIDEND2019-08-222019-08-232019-09-03SGD 0.0035
DIVIDEND2019-05-092019-05-102019-05-23SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2018-11-222018-11-262018-12-05SGD 0.003
DIVIDEND2018-08-272018-08-292018-09-10SGD 0.003
DIVIDEND2018-05-092018-05-112018-05-23SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2017-12-152017-12-192017-12-29SGD 0.0025
DIVIDEND2017-08-282017-08-302017-09-07SGD 0.0025
DIVIDEND2017-05-052017-05-092017-05-19SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2016-11-172016-11-212016-11-29SGD 0.0025
DIVIDEND2016-08-292016-08-312016-09-08SGD 0.0025
DIVIDEND2016-05-032016-05-052016-05-13SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2015-11-262015-11-302015-12-08SGD 0.0025
DIVIDEND2015-09-042015-09-082015-09-16SGD 0.0025
ENTITLEMENT2015-08-142015-08-182015-08-25CAP REDUCTION SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2006-04-062006-04-102006-04-20SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2005-08-162005-08-182005-08-30SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2005-04-042005-04-062005-04-15SGD 0.01
BONUS2005-04-042005-04-06OFFER OF 1 FOR 4
DIVIDEND2004-08-122004-08-162004-08-25SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2004-04-022004-04-062004-04-20SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2003-08-202003-08-222003-09-055%
DIVIDEND2003-05-292003-06-022003-06-122.5%
DIVIDEND2003-05-292003-06-022003-06-127.5%
DIVIDEND2002-06-042002-06-062002-06-192.5%
DIVIDEND2001-06-072001-06-112001-06-264%
DIVIDEND2000-06-192000-06-212000-07-054%





Dividends
Rights
Corporate Action
Fu Yu Corporate Actions
Fu Yu Dividends








Your Say











SGX Stock / REIT Search

Advertisement

Trust Bank Referral Code

Advertisement