SGX Listed Stock

CHUAN HUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (SGX:C33)


CHUAN HUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (SGX:C33) @ SGinvestors.io
SGD 0.225
+0.005 / +2.27%
Share Price as of: 2022-08-08 17:16
Market / ISIN Code: SGX Mainboard / SG1H43875910
Sector / Industry Group / Industry: Information Technology / Technology Hardware & Equipment / Electronic Equipment, Instruments and Components


Chuan Hup Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / SplitsCHUAN HUP HOLDINGS LIMITED Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits SGX Listed Chuan Hup (SGX:C33) Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits C33.SI Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits
Action TypeEx DateRecord DatePayment DateDetails
DIVIDEND2021-11-022021-11-032021-11-12SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2021-11-022021-11-032021-11-12SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2020-11-032020-11-042020-11-13SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2019-11-012019-11-042019-11-13SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2019-05-152019-05-162019-05-30SGD 0.09
DIVIDEND2018-10-292018-10-312018-11-13SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2017-11-022017-11-062017-11-17SGD 0.02
DIVIDEND2017-11-022017-11-062017-11-17SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2016-11-022016-11-042016-11-18SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2015-11-032015-11-052015-11-18SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2015-11-032015-11-052015-11-18SGD 0.02
DIVIDEND2014-11-042014-11-062014-11-18SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2013-11-042013-11-062013-11-18SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2013-11-042013-11-062013-11-18SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2012-11-052012-11-072012-11-23SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2011-11-172011-11-212011-12-05SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2011-03-152011-03-172011-03-30SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2008-10-282008-10-302008-11-18SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2008-04-142008-04-162008-04-30SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2007-11-012007-11-052007-11-15SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2007-03-222007-03-262007-04-16SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2006-10-272006-10-312006-11-08SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2006-02-282006-03-022006-03-16SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2005-11-292005-12-012005-12-23SGD 0.019055
DIVIDEND2005-11-292005-12-012005-12-23SGD 0.424756
DIVIDEND2005-10-202005-10-242005-11-07SGD 0.052
DIVIDEND2005-02-282005-03-022005-03-17SGD 0.008
DIVIDEND2004-10-272004-10-292004-11-10SGD 0.022
DIVIDEND2004-03-232004-03-252004-04-12SGD 0.008
DIVIDEND2003-11-192003-11-212003-12-10SGD 0.017
DIVIDEND2003-03-252003-03-272003-04-104%
ENTITLEMENT2003-02-192003-02-211CHO FOR 5CH OFFER OF 1 FOR 5
DIVIDEND2002-12-052002-12-102002-12-2312.5%
DIVIDEND2002-12-052002-12-102002-12-238.5%
DIVIDEND2002-03-132002-03-152002-04-034%
DIVIDEND2001-12-062001-12-102001-12-217%
DIVIDEND2001-03-122001-03-142001-04-034%
DIVIDEND2000-11-172000-11-212000-12-064%
DIVIDEND2000-11-172000-11-212000-12-063%
DIVIDEND2000-03-312000-04-042000-04-183%





Dividends
Rights
Corporate Action
Chuan Hup Corporate Actions
Chuan Hup Dividends








Your Say











SGX Stock / REIT Search

Advertisement

Advertisement