SGX Listed Stock

SINGAPORE TECH ENGINEERING LTD (SGX:S63)


SINGAPORE TECH ENGINEERING LTD (SGX:S63) @ SGinvestors.io
SGD 3.520
+0.020 / +0.57%
Share Price as of: 2022-10-05 14:38
Market / ISIN Code: SGX Mainboard / SG1F60858221
Sector / Industry Group / Industry: Industrials / Capital Goods / Aerospace and Defense


ST Engineering Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / SplitsSINGAPORE TECH ENGINEERING LTD Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits SGX Listed ST Engineering (SGX:S63) Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits S63.SI Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits
Action TypeEx DateRecord DatePayment DateDetails
DIVIDEND2022-08-222022-08-232022-09-02SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2022-05-242022-05-252022-06-07SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2022-04-262022-04-272022-05-10SGD 0.1
DIVIDEND2021-08-192021-08-202021-08-31SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2021-04-272021-04-282021-05-07SGD 0.1
DIVIDEND2020-08-212020-08-242020-09-02SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2020-05-202020-05-212020-05-29SGD 0.1
DIVIDEND2019-08-212019-08-222019-09-03SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2019-04-232019-04-242019-05-07SGD 0.1
DIVIDEND2018-08-162018-08-202018-08-28SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2018-04-242018-04-262018-05-08SGD 0.1
DIVIDEND2017-08-172017-08-212017-08-29SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2017-04-252017-04-272017-05-09SGD 0.1
DIVIDEND2016-08-182016-08-222016-08-30SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2016-04-252016-04-272016-05-10SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2016-04-252016-04-272016-05-10SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2015-08-192015-08-212015-09-03SGD 0.05
DIVIDEND2015-04-272015-04-292015-05-15SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2015-04-272015-04-292015-05-15SGD 0.07
DIVIDEND2014-08-182014-08-202014-09-04SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2014-04-282014-04-302014-05-20SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2014-04-282014-04-302014-05-20SGD 0.08
DIVIDEND2013-08-212013-08-232013-09-13SGD 0.03
DIVIDEND2013-04-262013-04-302013-05-17SGD 0.098
DIVIDEND2013-04-262013-04-302013-05-17SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2012-08-172012-08-222012-09-13SGD 0.03
DIVIDEND2012-04-232012-04-252012-05-17SGD 0.085
DIVIDEND2012-04-232012-04-252012-05-17SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2011-08-082011-08-112011-09-02SGD 0.03
DIVIDEND2011-04-252011-04-272011-05-19SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2011-04-252011-04-272011-05-19SGD 0.0755
DIVIDEND2010-08-182010-08-202010-09-09SGD 0.03
DIVIDEND2010-04-272010-04-292010-05-18SGD 0.0628
DIVIDEND2010-04-272010-04-292010-05-18SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2009-08-192009-08-212009-09-10SGD 0.03
DIVIDEND2009-04-282009-04-302009-05-19SGD 0.088
DIVIDEND2009-04-282009-04-302009-05-19SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2008-08-252008-08-272008-09-12SGD 0.03
DIVIDEND2008-04-302008-05-052008-05-21SGD 0.1088
DIVIDEND2008-04-302008-05-052008-05-21SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2007-08-222007-08-242007-09-12SGD 0.02
DIVIDEND2007-04-272007-05-022007-05-18SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2007-04-272007-05-022007-05-18SGD 0.1111
DIVIDEND2006-04-052006-04-072006-04-25SGD 0.096
DIVIDEND2006-04-052006-04-072006-04-25SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2005-04-052005-04-072005-04-25SGD 0.0839
DIVIDEND2005-04-052005-04-072005-04-25SGD 0.04
DIVIDEND2004-04-052004-04-072004-04-2378%
DIVIDEND2004-04-052004-04-072004-04-2335%
DIVIDEND2003-04-092003-04-112003-04-3035%
DIVIDEND2003-04-092003-04-112003-04-29102%
DIVIDEND2003-04-092003-04-112003-04-3018%
DIVIDEND2003-04-092003-04-112003-04-2930%
DIVIDEND2002-04-102002-04-122002-04-3065%
DIVIDEND2002-04-102002-04-122002-04-3018%
DIVIDEND2002-04-102002-04-122002-04-3025%
DIVIDEND2001-04-052001-04-092001-04-2515%
DIVIDEND2001-04-052001-04-092001-04-2525%
DIVIDEND2001-04-052001-04-092001-04-2555%
DIVIDEND2000-04-062000-04-102000-04-2523%
DIVIDEND2000-04-062000-04-102000-04-2570%





Dividends
Rights
Corporate Action
ST Engineering Corporate Actions
ST Engineering Dividends








Your Say











SGX Stock / REIT Search

Advertisement

Trust Bank Referral Code

Advertisement