SGX Listed Stock

LUM CHANG HOLDINGS LIMITED (SGX:L19)


LUM CHANG HOLDINGS LIMITED (SGX:L19) @ SGinvestors.io
SGD 0.400
0.000 / 0.00%
Share Price as of: 2022-10-04 11:49
Market / ISIN Code: SGX Mainboard / SG1E20001293
Sector / Industry Group / Industry: Industrials / Capital Goods / Construction and Engineering


Lum Chang Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / SplitsLUM CHANG HOLDINGS LIMITED Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits SGX Listed Lum Chang (SGX:L19) Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits L19.SI Corporate Action - Dividends / Rights / Splits
Action TypeEx DateRecord DatePayment DateDetails
DIVIDEND2022-02-252022-02-282022-03-16SGD 0.0225
DIVIDEND2022-02-252022-02-282022-03-16SGD 0.0075
DIVIDEND2021-11-082021-11-092021-11-23SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2021-02-252021-02-262021-03-11SGD 0.0075
DIVIDEND2021-02-252021-02-262021-03-11SGD 0.0425
DIVIDEND2020-11-052020-11-062020-11-23SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2020-02-272020-02-282020-03-12SGD 0.003
DIVIDEND2019-11-062019-11-072019-11-22SGD 0.015
DIVIDEND2019-02-252019-02-262019-03-12SGD 0.003
DIVIDEND2018-11-052018-11-082018-11-23SGD 0.015
DIVIDEND2018-02-222018-02-262018-03-12SGD 0.003
DIVIDEND2017-11-072017-11-092017-11-23SGD 0.012
DIVIDEND2017-02-212017-02-232017-03-13SGD 0.003
DIVIDEND2016-11-082016-11-102016-11-24SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2016-02-182016-02-222016-03-11SGD 0.0075
DIVIDEND2015-11-062015-11-112015-11-25SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2015-02-182015-02-242015-03-12SGD 0.0075
DIVIDEND2014-11-062014-11-102014-11-21SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2014-02-252014-02-272014-03-14SGD 0.0075
DIVIDEND2013-11-062013-11-082013-11-22SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2013-02-252013-02-272013-03-14SGD 0.0075
DIVIDEND2012-11-062012-11-082012-11-23SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2012-02-242012-02-282012-03-14SGD 0.0075
DIVIDEND2011-11-042011-11-092011-11-24SGD 0.02
DIVIDEND2010-11-082010-11-102010-11-25SGD 0.015
DIVIDEND2010-11-082010-11-102010-11-25SGD 0.005
DIVIDEND2009-11-052009-11-092009-11-24SGD 0.015
DIVIDEND2008-10-312008-11-042008-11-18SGD 0.015
DIVIDEND2007-11-022007-11-062007-11-21SGD 0.01875
DIVIDEND2007-11-022007-11-062007-11-21SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2006-11-092006-11-132006-11-27SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2005-11-102005-11-142005-11-28SGD 0.0125
DIVIDEND2005-10-252005-10-272005-11-11180LCDFOR100LCH SGD 0.22896 NET OF TAX
ENTITLEMENT2005-10-252005-10-27180LCDFOR100LCH
DIVIDEND2004-11-042004-11-082004-11-232.5%
DIVIDEND2003-12-022003-12-042003-12-192.5%
DIVIDEND2002-11-282002-12-022002-12-175%
DIVIDEND2001-12-062001-12-102001-12-2122%
DIVIDEND2001-12-062001-12-102001-12-213%
DIVIDEND2000-11-282000-11-302000-12-155%





Dividends
Rights
Corporate Action
Lum Chang Corporate Actions
Lum Chang Dividends








Your Say











SGX Stock / REIT Search

Advertisement

Trust Bank Referral Code

Advertisement