SGX Listed Stock

INFORMATICS EDUCATION LTD. (SGX:BOU)


INFORMATICS EDUCATION LTD. (SGX:BOU) @ SGinvestors.io
SGD 0.008
SUSPENDED
Share Price as of: 2022-11-29 17:16
Market / ISIN Code: SGX Mainboard / SG1CE8000006
Sector / Industry Group / Industry: Consumer Discretionary / Consumer Services / Diversified Consumer Services


Informatics Education Dividends and Corporate ActionsINFORMATICS EDUCATION LTD. Dividends and Corporate Actions SGX Listed Informatics Education (SGX:BOU) Dividends and Corporate Actions BOU.SI Dividends and Corporate Actions
Action TypeEx DateRecord DatePayment DateDetails
RIGHTS2019-07-252019-07-26Ratio: 3:1
ENTITLEMENT2016-01-052016-01-07SHARE CONSOL OFFER OF 1 FOR 20
RIGHTS2007-04-132007-04-17OFFER OF 1 FOR 2 @ SGD 0.04
RIGHTS2005-12-082005-12-122RS 1WT FOR 2SH OFFER OF 2 FOR 2 @ SGD 0.05
RIGHTS2004-09-032004-09-071RS 1WT FOR 4SH OFFER OF 1 FOR 4 @ SGD 0.25
DIVIDEND2003-11-182003-11-202003-12-10SGD 0.0065
DIVIDEND2003-08-142003-08-182003-09-0310%
DIVIDEND2003-08-142003-08-182003-09-0310%
DIVIDEND2002-11-192002-11-212002-12-1210%
DIVIDEND2002-08-232002-08-272002-09-1210%
DIVIDEND2001-11-192001-11-212001-12-078%
DIVIDEND2001-08-232001-08-272001-09-128%
DIVIDEND2000-11-212000-11-232000-12-086%
DIVIDEND2000-08-302000-09-012000-09-147%





Dividends
Rights
Corporate Action
Informatics Education Corporate Actions
Informatics Education Dividends








Your Say











SGX Stock / REIT Search

Advertisement

Trust Bank Referral Code

Advertisement