SGX Listed Stock

ASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD (SGX:5AM)



ASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD (SGX:5AM) has been delisted with effect from 2022-05-12.

ASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD (SGX:5AM) @ SGinvestors.io
SGD 0
SUSPENDED
Share Price as of: -
Market / ISIN Code: Catalist / SG1J72891703
Sector / Industry Group / Industry: Consumer Discretionary / Retailing / Internet and Direct Marketing Retail


Asiatravel.com Dividends and Corporate ActionsASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD Dividends and Corporate Actions SGX Listed Asiatravel.com (SGX:5AM) Dividends and Corporate Actions 5AM.SI Dividends and Corporate Actions
Action TypeEx DateRecord DatePayment DateDetails
BONUS2013-01-072013-01-091T1WT FOR 8SH OFFER OF 1 FOR 8
ENTITLEMENT2013-01-072013-01-091T2WT FOR 8SH OFFER OF 1 FOR 8
DIVIDEND2010-05-272010-06-012010-06-14SGD 0.006
DIVIDEND2010-02-042010-02-082010-02-22SGD 0.01
DIVIDEND2009-05-282009-06-012009-06-12SGD 0.009
DIVIDEND2009-02-052009-02-092009-02-19SGD 0.011
DIVIDEND2008-05-292008-06-022008-06-12SGD 0.009
DIVIDEND2008-01-312008-02-042008-02-18SGD 0.0085
DIVIDEND2007-05-282007-05-302007-06-12SGD 0.0055
DIVIDEND2007-02-012007-02-052007-02-16SGD 0.004
DIVIDEND2006-05-262006-05-302006-06-09SGD 0.0045
DIVIDEND2005-05-272005-05-312005-06-1016.89%
BONUS2005-05-102005-05-121 WT FOR 4 SH OFFER OF 1 FOR 4
DIVIDEND2004-12-082004-12-102004-12-2330.66%
DIVIDEND2004-05-272004-05-312004-06-1129.47%
DIVIDEND2003-12-112003-12-152003-12-2914.01%
DIVIDEND2003-05-292003-06-022003-06-176.3%
DIVIDEND2003-05-292003-06-022003-06-1319.1%
DIVIDEND2002-12-232002-12-262003-01-2025.4%
DIVIDEND2002-07-112002-07-152002-07-3117%
DIVIDEND2002-02-262002-02-282002-03-2028.2%





Dividends
Rights
Corporate Action
Asiatravel.com Corporate Actions
Asiatravel.com Dividends








Your Say











SGX Stock / REIT Search

Advertisement

Trust Bank Referral Code

Advertisement